Martin Murphy – Senior Championship 1980

Fergal Killoughry – Minor Championship 1995

Fin Callinan – Cusack Cup 1959

 

[/av_textblock]

KILMIHIL GAA &
PARISH LOTTO

Club Notes

GARRY CUP LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWLDFAPts
1Lissycasey5500693510
2D.Barefield541077778
3Kilrush531071636
4Cooraclare523050584
5Kilmihil523053774
6O’Currys523058584
7Corofin513152723
8Shannon Gaels504142541

Total visitors

  • 232,156

Kilmihil GAA on Facebook

 

KILMIHIL LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB

THE NICOLA & COLUM CALLINAN MEMORIAL PARISH TOURNAMENT