Martin Murphy – Senior Championship 1980

Fergal Killoughry – Minor Championship 1995

Fin Callinan – Cusack Cup 1959

 

KILMIHIL GAA &
PARISH LOTTO

Website comments

GARRY CUP LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWLDFAPts
1Corofin11001682
2Lissycasey11001322
3O’Currys1100862
4Shannon Gaels11800752
5Cooraclare10108160
6D.Barefield1010570
7Kilmihil1010680
8Kilrush10102130

Total visitors

  • 44,906

Kilmihil GAA on Facebook

 

KILMIHIL LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB

THE NICOLA & COLUM CALLINAN MEMORIAL PARISH TOURNAMENT