Martin Murphy – Senior Championship 1980

Fergal Killoughry – Minor Championship 1995

Fin Callinan – Cusack Cup 1959

 

KILMIHIL GAA &
PARISH LOTTO

Website comments

    GARRY CUP LEAGUE TABLE

    PosClubPWLDFAPts
    1Corofin11001272
    2D.Barefield110015112
    3Lissycasey110015102
    4O’Currys110017112
    5Cooraclare10107120
    6Kilmihil101011170
    7Kilrush101010150
    8Shannon Gaels101011150

    Total visitors

    • 231,390

    Kilmihil GAA on Facebook

     

    KILMIHIL LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB

    THE NICOLA & COLUM CALLINAN MEMORIAL PARISH TOURNAMENT