Martin Murphy – Senior Championship 1980

Fergal Killoughry – Minor Championship 1995

Fin Callinan – Cusack Cup 1959

 

KILMIHIL GAA &
PARISH LOTTO

Website comments

    GARRY CUP LEAGUE TABLE

    PosClubPWLDFAPts
    1St Josephs Miltown5500734510
    2Kilmihil531179637
    3Cooraclare532062646
    4Doora Barefield521290706
    5Eire Og522149525
    6O’Currys523057704
    7Cratloe504157821
    8Wolfe Tones, Shannon504156771

    Total visitors

    • 237,122

    Kilmihil GAA on Facebook

     

    KILMIHIL LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB

    THE NICOLA & COLUM CALLINAN MEMORIAL PARISH TOURNAMENT