Martin Murphy – Senior Championship 1980

Fergal Killoughry – Minor Championship 1995

Fin Callinan – Cusack Cup 1959

 

KILMIHIL GAA &
PARISH LOTTO

Website comments

    GARRY CUP LEAGUE TABLE

    PosClubPWLDFAPts
    1Lissycasey5500693510
    2D.Barefield541077778
    3Kilrush531071636
    4Cooraclare523050584
    5Kilmihil523053774
    6O’Currys523058584
    7Corofin513152723
    8Shannon Gaels504142541

    Total visitors

    • 232,584

    Kilmihil GAA on Facebook

     

    KILMIHIL LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB

    THE NICOLA & COLUM CALLINAN MEMORIAL PARISH TOURNAMENT