Martin Murphy – Senior Championship 1980

Fergal Killoughry – Minor Championship 1995

Fin Callinan – Cusack Cup 1959

 

KILMIHIL GAA &
PARISH LOTTO

Website comments

    GARRY CUP LEAGUE TABLE

    PosClubPWLDFAPts
    1Corofin11001682
    2Lissycasey11001322
    3O’Currys1100862
    4Shannon Gaels11800752
    5Cooraclare10108160
    6D.Barefield1010570
    7Kilmihil1010680
    8Kilrush10102130

    Total visitors

    • 17,401

    Kilmihil GAA on Facebook

     

    KILMIHIL LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB

    THE NICOLA & COLUM CALLINAN MEMORIAL PARISH TOURNAMENT