Garry Cup League Table

PosClubPWLDFAPts
1Lissycasey5500693510
2D.Barefield541077778
3Kilrush531071636
4Cooraclare523050584
5Kilmihil523053774
6O’Currys523058584
7Corofin513152723
8Shannon Gaels504142541