Garry Cup League Table

PosClubPWLDFAPts
1Corofin11001682
2Lissycasey11001322
3O’Currys1100862
4Shannon Gaels11800752
5Cooraclare10108160
6D.Barefield1010570
7Kilmihil1010680
8Kilrush10102130